Schützenkönige seit 1958

 

       

 

 

Seit der Wiedergründung 1958 errangen die Schützenkönigswürde:
 

 

     
   

1958:

 

Konrad Schmaußer

         
         
 

 

1959:

Bär Adam

         
           
   

1960:

Himmerer Günter 

         
         
   

1961:

Wesnitzer Anton 

         
         
   

1962:

Sadlo Franz

 
       
       
   

1963:

Wittmann Hans

 

       
       
   

1964:

Wesnitzer Anton

 

       
       
   

1965:

Rost-Regner Richard

 

       
       
   

1966:

Himmerer Günter

 
       
       
   

1967:

Kleinort Franz

 
       
       
   

1968:

Hoffmann Erhard

 
       
       
   

1969:

Kohler Willi

  
       
       
   

1970:

Grams Alfred

 
       
       
   

1971:

Bär Wolfgang

 
       
       
   

1972:

Himmerer Günter

       
       
   

1973:

Brem Willi

 
       
       
   

1974:

Kohler Inge

 
       
       
   

1975:

Kohler Inge

 
       
       
   

1976:

Kohler Hermann

 
       
       
   

1977:

Kohler Inge

 
       
       
   

1978:

Wiesmeth Rita

 
       
       
   

1979:

Geitner Robert

 

       
       
   

1980:

Graf Hans

 

       
       
   

1981:

Kohler Inge

       
       
   

1982:

Seifert Cornelia

 

       
       
   

1983:

Rost Erich

 

       
       
   

1984:

Kohler Inge

 

       
       
   

1985:

Gräml Alois

 
       
       
   

1986:

Kohler Willi

 

       
       
   

1987:

Wolfsteiner Xaver

 

       
       
   

1988:

Wolfsteiner Xaver

 

       
       
   

1989:

Seifert Cornelia

 

       
       
   

1990:

Mehringer Lothar

 

       
       
   

1991:

Wehrstedt Gertraud

 

       
       
   

1992:

Gebhard Markus

       
       
   

1993:

Gebhard Anja

 

       
       
   

1994:

Geitner Robert

 

       
       
   

1995:

Lotter Gerhard

       
       
   

1996:

Wehrstedt Gertraud

 

       
       
   

1997:

Hoffmann Reiner

 

       
       
   

1998:

Steindecker Tobias

       
       
   

1999:

Himmerer Günter

 

       
       
   

2000:

Gebhard Markus

 

       
       
   

2001:

Mehringer Lothar

       
       
   

2002:

Geitner Robert

 

       
       
   

2003:

Gebhard Markus

 

       
       
   

2004:

Schatz Erwin

 

       
       
   

2005:

Kordein Stefanie

 

       
       
   

2006:

Gebhard Rudolf

 

       
       
   

2007:

Mehringer Lothar

 

       
       
   

2008:

Mehringer Lothar

 

       
       
   

2009:

Gebhard Markus

 

       
       
   

2010:

Neudecker Helmut

 

       
       
   

2011:

Neudecker Anja

 

       
       
 

 

2012:

Lotter Gerhard

 

       
       
 

 

2013:

Kordein-Kubeng Stefanie

 

       
       
 

 

2014:

Gebhard Adolf

 

       
       
 

 

2015:

Kordein-Kubeng Stefanie

 

       
       
   

2016:

Hüttl Manfred

 

       
zurück zu Chronik